15.40-16.00
Torsdag 1 Mini
Ridhuset
Åsa Nyman
Julia Ervestrand
Dessie
 
första sista
Naomi Facchin
Kudden
 
första
Isabelle Ström Dilkestad
Yngwe
 
första
Isabelle Persson
Evita
 
första
Kerstin Buss Pousar
Elvira
 
första
16.00-16.30
Torsdag 1
Ridhuset
Åsa Nyman
Svea Arrborn
Itsy Bitsy
 
första
Rital Alhasab
Philo
 
första
Emilia Hörke
Elvira
 
sista
Ellie Schedin
Kudden
 
sista
Beatrice Aurell
Yngwe
 
Joline Sunnerstam
Isa
 
första
Vega Kruse
Evita
 
sista
16.30-17.00
Tor 2 Märke I 16:30-17:00
Ridhuset
Karin Axeen
Alice Lundmark
Way
 
första
Isabelle Pettersson
Pixq
 
första
Emilia Abelius
Philo
 
Edith Lindström
Porsche
 
första
Rut Barkarö
Willma
 
första
Florence Skogens
Lucky Lady
 
första
Sigrid Wenehult
Isa
 
sista
Edith Stende Norberg
Yngwe
 
sista
Oline Johansson
Bam Bam
 
första
Emma Halliday
Paddy
 
första
17.00-17.45
Tor 3 Märke II 17:00-17:45
Ridhuset
Karin Axeen
Alicia Gustavsson
Philo
 
sista
Lykke Scott
Way
 
Esther Hagström
Porsche
 
sista
Sol Gradvall
Pixq
 
Vilja-Linn Gradvall
Cazim
 
första
Maja Glansberg
Willma
 
Nellie Lewin
Klassika
 
första
17.45-18.30
Tor 4 Märke III 17:45-18:30
Ridhuset
Karin Axeen
Alice Högfeldt
Pixq
 
sista
Tilda Sävestam
Paddy
 
Lykke Ljungwald
Way
 
sista
Rebecka Sandberg
Cazim
 
sista
Amanda Wiklander
Hazy
 
första
Selma Peterson
Willma
 
sista
Nova Lindgren
Ragent
 
första
Nimla Bendix Karlsson
Frederik ÅGE
 
första
Lina Thollander
Itsy Bitsy
 
sista
18.30-19.15
Tor 5 Märke III 18:30-19:15
Ridhuset
Karin Axeen
Beatrice Stenfelt
Jojo
 
första
Alicia Öhgren
Frederik ÅGE
 
sista
Meja Furingsten
Ingvild
 
första
Beatrice Geraldo
Lucky Lady
 
sista
Natacha Saenraluk
Paddy
 
sista
Elisabeth Carlsson
Sunny
 
första
Märta Zatezalo
Bam Bam
 
sista
Yrsa Eberhardson
Hazy
 
sista
19.15-20.00
Tor 6 Märke IV 19:15-20:00
Ridhuset
Åsa Nyman
framdelsv
Helena Vener
Sunny
 
sista
Elin Forsberg
Jojo
 
sista
Sara Brofeldt
Marcus
 
första
Christina Dahlgren
Ingvild
 
sista
20.00-20.45
Tor 7 Märke IV D 20:00-20:45
Ridhuset
Åsa Nyman
skänkelv. "trappan"
Ina Eriksson
Miss Bee Jee
 
första
Linnea Eidergren
Klassika
 
sista
Ebba Andersson
Masken
 
första
Emma Karlsson
Charlie
 
första sista
Amanda Moberg
Presley
 
första
Malin Farnebäck
Kommando
 
första
Nina Fredriksson
Marcus
 
sista
Cindy Johansson
Sia
 
första
20.45-21.30
Tor 8 M V VUX 20:45-21:30
Ridhuset
Åsa Nyman
skänkelv. "trappan"
Johanna Zetterberg
Presley
 
sista
Helena Pettersson
Masken
 
sista
Greta Lilja
Miss Bee Jee
 
sista
Cassandra Svensson
Örn
 
första sista
Julia Yildiz
Ragent
 
sista
Malin Färnlöf
Sia
 
sista
Mira Trysberg
Ernst
 
första sista
Tilde Zettby
Kommando
 
sista