15.30-16.00
Mån 1
Ridhuset
Åsa Nyman
Rickard Carlegrim
Philo
 
första
Åsa Andersson
Marcus
 
första
Mathilda Eriksson
Klassika
 
första
16.05-16.25
Minirider mån 1
Ridhuset
Josefine Karlsson
Kira Krotikova
Willma
 
första
Lina Thollander
Pixq
 
första
Shi Yang
Elvira
 
första
Josefin Thollander
Porsche
 
första
Ester Bjerkeby
Dessie
 
första
Nova Sjöholm
Evita
 
första
16.25-16.45
Minirider mån 2
Ridhuset
Josefine Karlsson
Elsa Björk
Porsche
 
Vendela Wahlqvist
Elvira
 
sista
Lea Cvetojevic
Dessie
 
sista
Alva Björkman
Pixq
 
Selma Fagerström
Evita
 
sista
16.45-17.15
Mån 2
Ridhuset
Åsa Nyman
vänd ö ridb./volt a o c
Linnea Hjelm
Paddy
 
första
Wilma Carlegrim
Way
 
första
Jack Lavér
Bibbi
 
första
Kendra Sundberg
Willma
 
Lexie Sundberg
Isa
 
första
Simon Geraldo
Frederik ÅGE
 
första
Emelie Södersten
Philo
 
Ebba Ek Lorinius
Yngwe
 
första
Alicia Mattsson
Bam Bam
 
första
17.15-17.45
Mån 3
Ridhuset
Åsa Nyman
vänd ö ridbanan/volt a o c
Rut Aili Fagerholm
Way
 
sista
Tilde Hagström
Philo
 
sista
Siri Berggren
Yngwe
 
sista
Embla Kvist
Frederik ÅGE
 
sista
Elsie Frohm
Isa
 
sista
Astrid Stolpe
Willma
 
sista
Cornelia Lindberg
Bam Bam
 
Fred Lavér
Porsche
 
sista
Wilma Ek Lorinius
Bibbi
 
sista
Annelie Olsén
Marcus
 
17.45-18.30
Mån 4
Ridhuset
Åsa Nyman
skänkelvikn längs långs/galoppfattn böjda spår
Milla Linder
Honey
 
första
Vera Rosén
Pixq
 
sista
Elvira Lindgren
Vivvi
 
första
Lovisa Malm
Lucky Lady
 
första
Vilda Lindgren
Cazim
 
första sista
Eva Abadir
Presley
 
första
Ida Berg
Kalle
 
första
Sanna Wilen
Klassika
 
sista
Stina Zettby
Metafor
 
första
Emelie Lavér
Miss Bee Jee
 
första sista
18.30-19.30
Mån 5 INR
Ridhuset
Josefine Karlsson
Halter
Agnes Sjödin
Paddy
 
sista
Emilia Malander
Hazy
 
första
Sara Brofeldt
Marcus
 
sista
Isa Fredriksson
Chans
 
första sista
Frida Irestig
Kalle
 
sista
Thea Landelius
Bam Bam
 
sista
Matilda Lundqvist
Jojo
 
första
Rebecca Stenfelt
Metafor
 
sista
19.30-20.30
Mån 6 INR
Ridhuset
Josefine Karlsson
hoppning - serpentinbågar
Lovisa Widén
Garnette
 
första
Nike Kowalik
Charlie
 
första sista
Emma Svensson
Honey
 
sista
Sofia Källhammer
Lucky Lady
 
sista
Lisa Karlsson
Mercie Grappa
 
första sista
Frida Engberg
Presley
 
sista
Karin Furuhjelm
Lola
 
första
Vera Siggesjö
Ernst
 
första
20.30-21.15
Mån 7
Ridhuset
Josefine Karlsson
Öka/minska glp - enkelt byte intro
Anna-Karin Anderwall
Garnette
 
sista
Sophie Agerberg
Jojo
 
sista
Johanna Orsholm
Lola
 
sista
Cecilia Sandberg
Ernst
 
sista
Matilda Hedlin
Blue
 
första sista
Jenny Malmborg
Hazy
 
sista
Johanna Läckgren
Cayman Ask
 
första sista
Ylva Norrby
Vivvi
 
sista