09.00-09.20
Minirider sön 1
Ridhuset
Johanna Lind
Nelly Ilonurmi
Elvira
 
första
Elsa Ellegård
Isa
 
första
Ellen Öberg
Yngwe
 
första
Lovisa Hambraeus
Kudden
 
första
Nessie Sjöholm
Dessie
 
första
09.20-09.40
Minirider sön 2
Ridhuset
Johanna Lind
Florens Grönvall
Willma
 
första
Elsa Axling Taube
Isa
 
Edith Stende Norberg
Bibbi
 
första
Grynet Jonsson
Elvira
 
Tilde Rosén
Dessie
 
09.40-10.00
Minirider sön 3
Ridhuset
Johanna Lind
Hugo Skedevik
Isa
 
Nellie Malmström
Elvira
 
Allegra Bergström
Kudden
 
Astrid Cederberg
Bibbi
 
Alice Lindahl
Dessie
 
Oline Johansson
Metafor
 
första
Oline Johansson
 
10.00-10.20
Minirider sön 4
Ridhuset
Johanna Lind
Elna Olsson
Elvira
 
sista
Cim Kristoffersson
Isa
 
sista
Stella Leone
Kudden
 
sista
Tove Lejdborg
Dessie
 
sista
Kerstin Bergendorff
Bibbi
 
14.00-14.45
Sön 1
Ridhuset
Johanna Lind
Uppstart
Linnea Wedin
Chans
 
första
Eddie Tidblom
Yngwe
 
Felicia Renström Wald
Willma
 
Elsa Sidorson
Pixq
 
första
Sara Bystedt
Bibbi
 
sista
Felicia Magnusson
Porsche
 
första
Alma Lisinska
Bam Bam
 
första
Jack Lavér
Paddy
 
första
Dharma Berg
Way
 
första
Mindra Bäckström
Philo
 
första
14.45-15.30
Sön 2
Ridhuset
Johanna Lind
Uppstart
Vilma Sandelin
Paddy
 
sista
Lova Olsén
Pixq
 
Stella Brusmark
Yngwe
 
Ebba Linder
Porsche
 
Iris Stolpe
Way
 
Maria Fager
Willma
 
Alma Gulliksson
Bam Bam
 
Siri Andersson
Metafor
 
15.30-16.15
Sön 3
Ridhuset
Johanna Lind
Uppstart
Sara Bröthlin
Porsche
 
sista
Sara Bergvall
Yngwe
 
sista
Harry Lundmark
Way
 
sista
Isabella Borén
Bam Bam
 
sista
Thea Rask
Pixq
 
sista
Linnea Hjelm
Metafor
 
sista
Linnea Larsson
Chans
 
sista
16.15-17.00
Sön 4
Ridhuset
Sanna Wahlqvist
Uppstart
Matilda Larsson
Philo
 
sista
Agnes Lind
Lucky Lady
 
första
Salma Adnane
Klassika
 
första
Agnes Rinnermark
Mercie Grappa
 
första
Hanna Bröthlin
Hazy
 
första sista
Amelia Davidsson
Cazim
 
första
Iris Berger Blagus
Jojo
 
första
Ellen Malm
Willma
 
sista
17.00-17.45
Sön 5
Ridhuset
Sanna Wahlqvist
Uppstart
Karin Furuhjelm
Presley
 
första
Hermine Antepohl
Vivvi
 
första
Sandra Karlsson
Lucky Lady
 
sista
Ina Eriksson
Blue
 
första
Sofia Källhammer
Jojo
 
sista
Ylva Norrby
Miss Bee Jee
 
första
Emma Karlsson
Kommando
 
första sista
17.45-18.30
Sön 6 Dressyr
Ridhuset
Sanna Wahlqvist
Uppstart
Nina Fredriksson
Charlie
 
första
Kristin Köllner
Garnette
 
första
Karin Holmqvist
Miss Bee Jee
 
sista
Bodil Eriksson
Mercie Grappa
 
sista
Lena Johansson
Ernst
 
första
Maria Björklund
Vivvi
 
sista
Malin Farnebäck
Marcus
 
första
Isa Fredriksson
Klassika
 
sista
18.30-19.15
Sön 7 Dressyr
Ridhuset
Sanna Wahlqvist
Uppstart
Kristin Ek
Ernst
 
sista
Sofia Malander
Marcus
 
sista
Helena Pettersson
Garnette
 
sista
Kristina André Lilja
Blue
 
sista
Eva-Lena Andersson
Charlie
 
sista
Malin Jonasson
Cazim
 
sista
Frida Engberg
Presley
 
sista