16.30-17.30
M1
Lilla Ridhuset
Gith Hansson
Hoppning
Ella Löwing
Freja
 
första
Leah Rydmark Kersley
Tindra, görs iordning i spolspiltan
 
första
Margareta Vigren
Cesar
 
första
Madelinn Anderson
Bobby
 
första
Anastasia Jankovic
Liberija
 
första
Tindra Gudomlund
Cornelia
 
första
Ester Rydell
Roland
 
första
Greta Rydell
Goldie
 
första
Matilda Green
Piccolo
 
första
Emma Gerjy
Cilone "Zillen"
 
första
Stina Söderqvist
Dream
 
första
16.30-17.30
M7
Stora Ridhuset
Lina Johansson
Walter Andersson
Lindis
 
första
Saga Malmquist
Minova
 
första
Alice Wallström
Apache
 
första sista
Ronja Eriksson Ny
Krasse
 
första
Ester Svärd
Juvel
 
första
Ebba Hellström
Balou
 
första
Amanda Lundström
Pommac
 
första
Nils Wänström
Bristol
 
första
Klara Wänström
Sune
 
första
Tuva Sundberg
Mandy
 
första
Nova Båvemyr Andersson
Cat
 
första
17.30-18.30
M4
Stora Ridhuset
Lina Johansson
Hoppning - galoppsprång
Tilda Broms
Freja
 
Agnes Odervall
Gravve
 
första
Evelina Ljungberg
Millie
 
första
Alexandra Jonsson
Colleen, görs iordning i spolspiltan
 
första
Klara Grundström
Stjerne
 
första sista
Mathilda Jeppsson
Mickel
 
första
Lina Borrvall
Bristol
 
Vilma Rundgren
Bobby
 
Lotta Ahnlund
Figther
 
första
17.30-18.30
M9 fd Ti9
Lilla Ridhuset
Gith Hansson
Ev. Hoppning
Lovisa Thomson
Balou
 
Jozephine Eriksson Jörgenstam
Sune
 
sista
Anna Irwin
Pommac
 
sista
Kajsa Johansson/Anre
Minova
 
sista
Astrid Klippinger
Lindis
 
Jonna Carlsson
Lupin
 
första
Matilda Durke
Cilone "Zillen"
 
Sara Emilson
Juvel
 
sista
Alvin Boqvist
Cat
 
Clara Bjurström
Krasse
 
sista
Julia Lindström
Mandy
 
18.30-19.30
M5
Stora Ridhuset
Lina Johansson
Hoppning - galoppsprång
Michaela Palm
Applejack Joe
 
första
Ebba Köhl
Springbank
 
första
Julia Lindberg
Lupin
 
Frida Roth
Saga
 
första
Monica Forslund
Codoz
 
första
Lisa Wenåker
Figther
 
sista
Madeleine Grip
Cornelia
 
Jennilie Ekström
Lizzie
 
första
Sandra Berndtsson
Marcus
 
första
Helena Enocsson
Gravve
 
Sofia Franzén
Amorita
 
första
Evelina Ljungberg
Bambina
 
första
18.30-19.30
M3
Lilla Ridhuset
Gith Hansson
Hoppning
Emma Axelsson
Piccolo
 
Lilly Danieluk
Balou
 
sista
Thelma Didrikson
Tindra, görs iordning i spolspiltan
 
Ebba Lindberg
Lindis
 
sista
Agnes Elm
Mandy
 
sista
Meja Eriksson-Lundin
Dream
 
Hanna Lundgren
Cilone "Zillen"
 
sista
Josefine Wickström
Cesar
 
Sarah al-Ayoubi
Cat
 
sista
Julia Gurtova
Colleen, görs iordning i spolspiltan
 
sista
Elisabeth Vigren
Mickel
 
19.30-20.30
M2
Lilla Ridhuset
Gith Hansson
Hoppning
Alva Wiström
Cesar
 
sista
Linnea Hagstedt
Goldie
 
sista
Joline Bolgert
Piccolo
 
sista
Emilia Ekdahl
Millie
 
Tindra Klamsten
Niko
 
första
Charlotte Ringström
Roland
 
sista
Desideria Oscarsson
Lupin
 
sista
Christine Skoglund
Bristol
 
sista
Alexandra Genander
Freja
 
sista
Alexandra Sköldestig
Bobby
 
sista
Joline Leek-BOren
Dream
 
sista
Tilda Höög
Cornelia
 
sista
19.30-20.30
Hoppspecial 1
Stora Ridhuset
Lina Johansson
Markarbete
Johanna Hellström
Springbank
 
Louise Werther
Prinsen
 
första
Frieda Andersson
Robust
 
första
Moa Wärnberg
Qalypso
 
första
Sofia Wallgren
Applejack Joe
 
Annelie Gylemo
Codoz
 
Matilda Johansson
Marcus
 
Sofie Bruce
Kipra
 
första
20.30-21.30
Hoppspecial 2
Stora Ridhuset
Lina Johansson
Markarbete
Björn Dahlqvist
Robust
 
sista
Therese Holmertz
Qalypso
 
sista
Alva Lind
Springbank
 
sista
Felicia Glänås
Prinsen
 
sista
Carl_Fredrik Grönhagen
Kairo
 
första sista
Carolina Witell
Amorita
 
sista
Gunnel Herrnell
Bambina
 
sista
Hanna Wärme
Saga
 
sista
20.30-21.30
M8 fd F7
Lilla Ridhuset
Gith Hansson
Hoppning
Malin Jeansson
Kipra
 
sista
Therese de Haan
Codoz
 
sista
Linda Ring
Millie
 
sista
Astrid Lundin
Lizzie
 
sista
Veronica Möller
Applejack Joe
 
sista
Caroline Hellberg
Niko
 
sista
jonida beka
Mickel
 
sista
Gunilla Kagg
Tindra, görs iordning i spolspiltan
 
sista
Patrik Mosesson
Gravve
 
sista
Ninnie Borendal Wodlin
Marcus
 
sista
Filippa Wagner
Liberija
 
sista